DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 2 A082D4119F Rear Hub (including slinger) valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 02 2 A082D4062Z Nut, hub retaining valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 03 2 A075W6010Z Split Pin, hub nut valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 04 2 A075D0256Z Conical Washer, hub retention valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 05 2 A082D6012F Double Ball Bearing, rear hub valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 06 2 A082D6013F Circlip, bearing to hub carrier valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 07 2 A082D4064F Spacer, driveshaft to hub bearing valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 10 2 B082D6019F Rear Hub not for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 11 2 A082D6026F Nut, hub/driveshaft retaining not for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 12 2 A082D6025F Washer, flat, hub/driveshaft retaining not for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 13 2 A082D6020F Double Ball Bearing, rear hub not for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 14 12 A082D4106F Bolt, cap head, bearing to hub carrier not for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 14a 1 A082D4072K Hub Carrier, RH valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 15 1 A082D4104K Hub Carrier, RH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - Non-ABS - R/B B082D4142K
Lotus 15a 1 B082D4142K Hub Carrier, RH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - With ABS brakes - R/B C082D4142K
Lotus 15b 1 C082D4142K Hub Carrier, RH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - Suitable for Brembo brakes
Lotus 15c 1 A082D4073K Hub Carrier, LH valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 15d 1 A082D4103K Hub Carrier, LH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - Non-ABS - R/B B082D4141K
Lotus 15e 1 B082D4141K Hub Carrier, LH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - With ABS brakes - R/B C082D4141K
Lotus 15f 1 C082D4141K Hub Carrier, LH Suitable for Brembo brakes
Lotus 15g 2 A082D4147F Cover Plate, ABS sensor hole Non-ABS cars with 'B' hub carriers
Lotus 15h 2 A075W4013Z Washer,.flat, cover plate fixing Non-ABS cars with 'B' hub carriers
Lotus 15i 2 A075W1026Z Setscrew, M6 x 10, cover plate fixing Non-ABS cars with 'B' hub carriers
Lotus 17 1 A082D4110J Radius Arm, RH Non-ABS - R/B B082D4110J
Lotus 17a 1 B082D4110J Radius Arm, RH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - With ABS brakes
Lotus 17b 1 A082D4111J Radius Arm, LH Non-ABS - R/B B082D4111J
Lotus 17c 1 B082D4111J Radius Arm, LH not for USA 1988 M.Y. - With ABS brakes
Lotus 19 4 A075W2065F Bolt, M10 x 130, radius arm to hub carrier
Lotus 20 4 A075W4024Z Washer, M10 x 20, radius arm to hub carrier
Lotus 21 4 A075W3011Z Nut, M10 Nyloc, radius arm to hub carrier
Lotus 25 2 A046D6000F Mounting Rubber, radius arm to chassis
Lotus 26 2 C079D4013F Reinforcing Plate, radius arm to chassis
Lotus 27 1 C079D4051F Spacer Plate, toe-in adjust, 0.9mm
Lotus 27a 1 A079D4051K Spacer Plate, toe-in adjust, 1.5mm
Lotus 27b 1 B079D4051K Spacer Plate, toe-in adjust, 6.0mm
Lotus 28 4 A075W4040Z Setscrew, M8 x 30, mounting rubber to chassis use as required
Lotus 28a 4 A075W1041Z Setscrew, M8 x 35, mounting rubber to chassis use as required
Lotus 28b 4 A075W2040Z Setscrew, M8 x 45, mounting rubber to chassis use as required
Lotus 29 4 A075W4023F Washer, spring, mounting rubber to chassis
Lotus 30 4 A075W3010Z Nut, M8 Nyloc, mounting rubber to chassis
Lotus 35 2 A075W2087F Bolt, 7/16" UNF x , radius arm to mounting
Lotus 36 4 A075W4006Z Snubber Washer, 7/16" x 1 1/2", radiator arm mounting
Lotus 37 10 A075W4005Z Washer, toe-in adjust
Lotus 38 2 A075W3004Z Nut, 7/16" Torqloc, radius arm mounting bolt
Lotus 40 2 A082D4118F Top Link (less bushes)
Lotus 41 4 A082D4084F Bush, top link
Lotus 42 2 A079W2023F Bolt, 1/2" UNF x 4 1/2", top link to chassis
Lotus 43 2 A082D4099F Spacer, top link to chassis
Lotus 44 4 A079W4083F Snubber Washer, top link inboard bush
Lotus 45 2 A075W3005Z Nut, 1/2" UNF Nyloc, top link to chassis
Lotus 46 2 A079W2091F Bolt, 1/2" UNF x 5 1/2", top link to hub carrier
Lotus 47 2 A074D6003Z Washer, hardened, top link to hub carrier
Lotus 48 4 A079W4083F Snubber Washer, top link to hub carrier
Lotus 49 2 A075W3005Z Nut, 1/2" UNF Nyloc, top link to hub carrier
Lotus 50 2 B082D4083F Lower Link (less bushes)
Lotus 51 4 A082D4084F Bush, lower link
Lotus 52 2 A075W2097F Bolt, 1/2" UNF x 2 1/2", lower link to chassis
Lotus 53 2 A075W3005Z Nut, 1/2" UNF Nyloc, lower link to chassis
Lotus 55 2 B079D4024F Stud, lower link to hub carrier
Lotus 56 2 B082D4079F Split Spacer, hub carrier front lug
Lotus 57 4 A079W4083F Snubber Washer, lower link to hub carrier
Lotus 58 2 A075W3017Z Locknut, 1/2" UNF, lower link outboard stud
Lotus 59 2 A075W3005Z Nut, UNF Nyloc, lower link outboard stud
Lotus 60 2 A082D4121F Damper, rear (green spot) valid for USA 1988 M.Y. - R/B A082D4102F with spacer A082D4122F
Lotus 60a 2 A079D4047F Spacer, 6 mm, spring lower seat valid for USA 1988 M.Y. - Use with damper A082D4121F
Lotus 60A 2 A082D4122F Spacer, 12 mm, spring lower seat
Lotus 60b 2 A082D4102F Damper, rear (white spot) valid for USA 1988 M.Y.
Lotus 60c 2 A082D4122F Spacer, 12 mm, spring lower seat valid for USA 1988 M.Y. - Use with damper A082D4102F
Lotus 60d 2 A082D4102F Damper, rear (white spot) prior to VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000
Lotus 60e 2 A082D4146F Damper, rear (yellow spot) from VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000
Lotus 61 2 D079D4003F Road Spring, rear (green/green) prior to VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000 - R/B A082D4148F
Lotus 61a 2 A082D4148F Road Spring, rear (yellow/red/white) prior to VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000
Lotus 61b 2 A082D4148F Road Spring, rear (yellow/red/white) from VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000 - N.A.
Lotus 61c 2 F079D4003F Road Spring, rear (green) from VIN 85 D 3582 | 82 D 3587 | 85/82 1152 | 82/F 2728 (USA RHD) | 82/F 2749 (USA LHD) | 82/F 5000 - Turbo
Lotus 62 2 A079D4028F Insulator, road spring to chassis
Lotus 63 2 A082C6036F Bush Kit, damper top stem (M10)
Lotus 64 4 A075W4028Z Spacer Washer, damper lower fixing
Lotus 65 2 A075W4008Z Washer, flat, damper lower fixing
Lotus 66 2 A075W3005Z Nut, 1/2" UNF Nyloc, damper to hub carrier
Lotus 66a 1 A082U6073F Grommet, RH wheelarch