DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 9A110490300 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 1 - 3 valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 01b 1 9A110490100 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 1 - 3 valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 01c 1 U9A110401140 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 1 - 3, Kit valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for Powerkit 250 kW (IX51)
Porsche 01d 1 9A110490340 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 1 - 3, Kit valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for Powerkit 250 kW (IX51)
Porsche 01e 1 9A110490400 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 4 - 6 valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 01f 1 9A110490200 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 4 - 6 valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 01g 1 U9A110401240 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 4 - 6, Kit valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for Powerkit 250 kW (IX51)
Porsche 01h 1 9A110490440 Cylinder Head, Cyl. 4 - 6, Kit valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for Powerkit 250 kW (IX51)
Porsche 02a 1 9A110414103 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 1 - 3 < 2009 MY | valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 02b 1 9A110414104 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 1 - 3 2010 MY > | valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 02c 1 9A110414303 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 1 - 3 < 2009 MY | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 02d 1 9A110414304 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 1 - 3 2010 MY > | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 02e 1 9A110414003 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 4 - 6 < 2009 MY | valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 02f 1 9A110414004 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 4 - 6 2010 MY > | valid for 3.6L (MA1.01)
Porsche 02g 1 9A110414203 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 4 - 6 < 2009 MY | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 02h 1 9A110414204 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cyl. 4 - 6 2010 MY > | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 03a 4 9A110419100 Torx Screw, M12 x 1,5 x 140
Porsche 04a 12 9A110419102 Torx Screw, M12 x 1,5 x 140
Porsche 05a 11 90038507201 Torx Screw, M6 x 25
Porsche 06a 2 90038510802 Torx Screw, M6 x 80
Porsche 07a 1 9A110523105 Valve Cover, Cyl. 1 - 3 Only Together With, 9A1.105.731.02, M >> 9 16162, M >> 9 06813 - valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 07b 1 9A110523104 Valve Cover, Cyl. 1 - 3 Together With, 9A1.105.731.03, M 9 16163 >>, M 9 06814 >> - valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 07c 1 9A110523205 Valve Cover, Cyl. 4 - 6 Only Together With, 9A1.105.732.02, M >> 9 16162, M >> 9 06813 - valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 07d 1 9A110523204 Valve Cover, Cyl. 4 - 6 Only Together With, 9A1.105.732.03, M 9 16163 >>, M 9 06814 >> - valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 08a 40 9A110731300 Torx Screw, M6 x 25
Porsche 09a 1 9A110573103 Gasket, Valve Cover, Cyl. 1 - 3, M 9 16163 >>, M 9 06814 >> valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 09b 1 9A110573102 Gasket, Valve Cover, Cyl. 1 - 3, M >> 9 16162, M >> 9 06813 valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 09c 1 9A110573203 Gasket, Valve Cover, Cyl. 4 - 6, M 9 16163 >>, M 9 06814 >> valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 09d 1 9A110573202 Gasket, Valve Cover, Cyl. 4 - 6, M >> 9 16162, M >> 9 06813 valid for 3.6L (MA1.01) | valid for 3.8L 'S' models (MA1.02)
Porsche 10a 1 9A110430703 Heat Protection, Upper Part, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 10b 1 9A110430804 Heat Protection, Upper Part, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 11a 1 9A110430903 Heat Protection, Lower Part, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 11b 1 9A110431003 Heat Protection, Lower Part, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 12a 12 90038504101 Torx Screw, M6 x 12
Porsche 13a 2 99970740440 O-Ring, 17,05 x 1,78
Porsche 14a 2 99760610601 Hall Sender
Porsche 15a 2 90038726401 Pan-Head Screw, M 6 x 16