DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 99733111107 Wheel Carrier, Use Also:, 997.352.993.02 LH | CARRERA 2 | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 01b 1 99733111107 Wheel Carrier LH | CARRERA 4 | LH 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 01c 1 99733111207 Wheel Carrier, Use Also:, 997.352.993.02 RH | CARRERA 2 | RHD | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 01d 1 99733111207 Wheel Carrier RH | CARRERA 4 | RH 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 02a 2 99905305502 Angular-Contact Bearing
Porsche 03a 2 99633166101 Lid
Porsche 04a 8 99921704209 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 8 x 35
Porsche 05a 2 99760640701 Speed Sensor
Porsche 06a 2 90006711709 Pan-Head Screw, M 6 x 16
Porsche 07a 2 99733160500 Wheel Hub
Porsche 08a 2 99733104700 Wishbone CARRERA 4 | 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 09a 4 99908444501 Lock Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 10a 4 90037813801 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 70
Porsche 11a 4 90037816509 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 95
Porsche 12a 10 99908444501 Lock Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 13a 2 99733104504 Track Rod 2006 MY >
Porsche 14a 4 99908444909 Hexagon Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 15a 2 99633121702 Eccentric Screw, M 12 x 83
Porsche 16a 2 99633121900 Eccentric Washer
Porsche 17a 2 99733104301 Control Arm
Porsche 18a 2 90037805109 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 100
Porsche 19a 4 90038001201 Hexagon Nut, M 14 x 1,5
Porsche 20a 2 90037813501 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 75
Porsche 21a 2 99634105317 Wishbone F >>996S7 02239, F >>996S7 51332, F >>99S67 35222, F >>996S7 62833, F >>996S7 02240, F >>996S7 51333, F >>996S7 35223, F >>996S7 62837
Porsche 21b 2 99733105301 Wishbone F 996S7 02240>>, F 996S7 51333>>, F 996S7 35223>>, F 996S7 62834>>, F 996S7 02241>>, F 996S7 51334>>, F 996S7 35224>>, F 996S7 62838>>
Porsche 21c 2 99733105301 Wishbone 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 22a 2 99633121703 Eccentric Screw
Porsche 23a 2 U99733148301 Lining, Wishbone 2005 MY
Porsche 24a 2 U99733148500 Lining, Control Arm 2005 MY
Porsche 25a 1 99736160590 Spacer Ring, 5 mm valid for 5-mm spacers, front / rear (IXRP)
Porsche 25b 2 99636161700 Spacer Ring, 17 mm, With, Wheel Bolt valid for 17-mm spacers, rear (IXRN) | 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4 | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 26a 2 99950753000 Cable Holder, Speed Sensor