DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 99734108106 Cross Member CARRERA 2 | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 01b 1 99734108111 Cross Member 2006 MY > | CARRERA 4 | 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 02a 1 90019707000 Roll Pin, 13 x 14
Porsche 03a 2 99734104300 Control Arm
Porsche 04a 2 90037816509 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 1,5 x 95
Porsche 05a 2 99908444501 Lock Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 06a 2 99734105303 Wishbone
Porsche 07a 2 99907205009 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 1,5 x 120 CARRERA 4 | CARRERA 4S | 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 08a 2 99734114505 Plate CARRERA 4 | 2007 MY > | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 09a 4 99907204701 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 1,5 x 30
Porsche 10a 2 90037807201 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 1,5 x 30, Front
Porsche 10b 2 90037819201 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 1,5 x 50, Rear
Porsche 11a 2 90037827909 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 1,5 x 95 < 2007 MY
Porsche 11b 2 90037827901 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 14 x 1,5 x 95 2008 MY >
Porsche 12a 2 90038001201 Lock Nut, M 14 x 1,5
Porsche 13a 1 99634148305 Spoiler LH
Porsche 13b 1 99634148405 Spoiler RH
Porsche 14a 2 99750443300 strut CARRERA 2 | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 14b 2 99750443301 strut CARRERA 4 | CARRERA 4S | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 15a 1 - Support, See Illustrations, 105_10 Pos.10 valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 16a 2 90014600302 Oval-Head Screw, M 5 x 10 valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 16b 2 90014600303 Oval-Head Screw, M 5 x 10 valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 17a 1 90037803609 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 12
Porsche 18a 1 99763112100 Sensor valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 19a 2 90038001501 Hexagon Nut, Vm 6
Porsche 20a 1 99734137501 strut, Information Available valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 21a 1 99634137103 Support valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 22a 2 99908444909 Hexagon Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 23a 1 99734143102 stop CARRERA 4 | CARRERA 4S | 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 24a 4 99907204701 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 1,5 x 30 CARRERA 4 | CARRERA 4S | 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 25a 2 99908444501 Hexagon Nut, M 12 x 1,5