DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 0#a 1 00004320466 Modification Kit, Seal, Brake Booster, Comprising:, 999.512.672.00, 996.423.269.05, 999.512.478.00, 996.355.911.00, 996.355.909.00, 996.355.907.00, 996.355.927.01, 900.380.015.09, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 01a 1 99635501300 Brake Fluid Reservoir < 2003 MY | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for 6-speed manual transmission (M480)
Porsche 01b 1 99635501301 Brake Fluid Reservoir 2004 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for 6-speed manual transmission (M480)
Porsche 01c 1 99635501320 Brake Fluid Reservoir < 2003 MY | valid for Tiptronic transmission (M249) / valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 01d 1 99635501321 Brake Fluid Reservoir 2004 MY > | valid for Tiptronic transmission (M249) / valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 01e 1 99635501347 Brake Fluid Reservoir 1999 MY | valid for Tiptronic transmission (M249) / valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 01f 1 99635501348 Brake Fluid Reservoir 2004 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for 6-speed manual transmission (M480)
Porsche 01g 1 99635501347 Brake Fluid Reservoir < 2003 MY | valid for Tiptronic transmission (M249) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 01h 1 99635501349 Brake Fluid Reservoir 2004 MY > | valid for Tiptronic transmission (M249) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 02a 1 99635511901 Screw Cap < 2003 MY
Porsche 02b 1 99635512502 Contacts, For, Brake Fluid Reservoir, (996.355.013.00/01, 996.355.013.20/21) 2004 MY >
Porsche 02c 1 99635512501 Contacts, For, Brake Fluid Reservoir, 996.355.013.44, 996.355.013.45, 996.355.013.46, 996.355.013.47, 996.355.013.48, 996.355.013.49
Porsche 03a 2 99907312409 Pan-Head Screw, M 8 x 154 x 80
Porsche 04a 1 99635592300 Brake Booster
Porsche 04b 1 99635513701 Cap, Threaded Joint, Brake Booster
Porsche 05a 1 99635591000 Brake Master Cylinder valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 05b 1 99635591040 Brake Master Cylinder 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339) | 2000 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 05c 1 99635591050 Brake Master Cylinder 2002 MY > | C4S
Porsche 06a 2 99335592200 Gasket
Porsche 07a 1 99970218240 Gasket
Porsche 08a 2 99735592500 Hexagon Nut
Porsche 09a 1 99635591200 Sealing Ring
Porsche 10a 1 99635557702 Vacuum Line LHD | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 10b 1 99635557804 Vacuum Line RHD | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 10c 1 99635557740 Vacuum Line LHD 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 10d 1 99635557842 Vacuum Line RHD 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 10e 1 99635557742 Vacuum Line LHD 2000 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10f 1 99635557743 Vacuum Line LHD 2004 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10g 1 99635557805 Vacuum Line RHD 2000 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10h 1 99635557806 Vacuum Line RHD 2004 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10i 1 99635557742 Vacuum Line LHD < 2003 MY | valid for All-wheel drive (M339) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10j 1 99635557743 Vacuum Line LHD 2004 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10k 1 99635557842 Vacuum Line RHD < 2003 MY | valid for All-wheel drive (M339) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 10l 1 99635557843 Vacuum Line RHD 2004 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339) / valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 11a 1 99642325101 Intermediate Piece
Porsche 12a 2 90006724002 Combination Screw, M 6 x 12 Z1
Porsche 13a 1 99970344850 stopper RH
Porsche 14a 2 90038000509 Hexagon Nut, M 8
Porsche 15a 1 U99635522100 Grommet, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 16a 1 99642330100 Gasket
Porsche 16b 1 99635590101 Gasket, Brake Booster, Bulkhead
Porsche 17a 1 99635597540 Pre-Charge Pump 1999 MY | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 17b 1 99635597541 Pre-Charge Pump 2000 MY > | valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 17c 1 99951239000 Hose Clamp, 60-80/13 2000 MY | valid for Porsche Stability Management (PSM) (M476)
Porsche 17d 1 99950768840 Cable Clamp, Wiring Harness, Pre-Charge Pump
Porsche 18a 1 99635527340 Support 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 18b 1 99635518340 Support 2000 MY > | valid for Rear-wheel drive (M338)
Porsche 19a 1 99635517040 Support 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 20a 1 99635563540 Adapter 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 21a 3 96435663500 Rubber Mounting 1999 MY >
Porsche 21b 3 99904500440 Plastic Nut
Porsche 22a 3 99916608002 Lock 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 23a 1 90037803609 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 12 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 24a 2 90037803501 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 16 1999 MY > | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 25a 2 99635555900 Bolt
Porsche 26a 1 U99635593000 Bellows, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 27a 1 99951247800 Hose Clamp, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 27b 1 99951247800 Hose Clamp, F 99Ys6 00596>>, F 99Ys6 40394>>
Porsche 28a 1 U99642326904 Bellows, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 28b 1 99642326905 Bellows, F 99Ys6 00596>>, F 99Ys6 40394>>
Porsche 29a 1 99635592701 Connecting Piece
Porsche 30a 1 90038001501 Hexagon Nut, M 6
Porsche 31a 1 99635591100 Sealing Ring, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 32a 1 99635590900 Connecting Piece, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 33a 1 99635590700 Sealing Rubber, Firewall, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 33b 1 99951267200 Clamp, F >>99Ys6 00595, F >>99Ys6 40393, See Technical Information, Group 4, Nr.11/01
Porsche 34a 1 99951267200 Clamp, F 99Ys6 00596>>, F 99Ys6 40394>>