DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
3.4L (< 2000 MY) / 3.4L (< 2000 MY Carrera 4 with Electronic accelerator) / 3.4L (2000 MY >) (< 2001 MY)
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 99610400305 Cylinder Head, Cylinder, 1-3
Porsche 01b 1 99610400405 Cylinder Head, Cylinder, 4-6
Porsche 05a 4 - Housing, Matching With:, Cylinder Head
Porsche 06a 16 99610411750 Dowel Sleeve
Porsche 07a 2 - Lid, Matching With:, Cylinder Head
Porsche 08a 12 99610511152 Intake Valve
Porsche 09a 12 99610524700 Exhaust Valve
Porsche 10a 24 99610511552 Valve stem Seal
Porsche 11a 24 99610511751 Concave Washer
Porsche 12a 24 99610511953 Valve Spring
Porsche 13a 24 99610512154 Concave Washer
Porsche 14a 48 99610512351 Valve Collet
Porsche 15a 2 99610410553 Housing < 2001 MY
Porsche 16a 1 90012300730 Sealing Ring, A 14 x 18
Porsche 17a 1 90021901830 Screw Plug, M 14 x 1,5
Porsche 19a 23 U90037817709 Hexagon-Head Bolt
Porsche 19b 23 99921715509 Hexagon-Head Bolt, Am 6 x 30
Porsche 20a 2 99610522352 Lid
Porsche 21a 4 90037803009 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 20
Porsche 22a 1 99610423301 Heat Shield
Porsche 23a 1 00004320364 Assembly Kit, For, Valve stem Seal
Porsche 23b 1 00004320446 Sleeve, For, Valve stem Seal
Porsche 24a 1 99610427005 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cylinder, 1 - 3
Porsche 24b 1 99610426900 Cylinder Head Gasket, Cylinder, 4 - 6
Porsche 25a 24 99610418058 Screw, M 10 x 230
Porsche 26a 6 99610421554 Lid
Porsche 27a 6 99610532552 Pipe, Use Also:, Grease, 999 917 788 00
Porsche 28a 6 99970734340 O-Ring, 25,07 x 2,62
Porsche 29a 6 99970721540 O-Ring, 27,94 x 5,33
Porsche 30a 1 99610420753 Connection Piece
Porsche 31a 5 90037816309 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 16
Porsche 32a 1 99660620300 Oil Pressure Switch
Porsche 33a 2 99921800501 Pan-Head Screw, M 6 x 16 valid for obd 2 (M660)
Porsche 34a 2 99660610602 Hall Sender valid for obd 2 (M660)
Porsche 35a 1 99970740440 O-Ring, 17,05 x 1,78 valid for obd 2 (M660)
Porsche 36a 1 00004320373 Sealing Compound, 30 Ml
Porsche 36b 1 00004320435 Sealing Compound, 50 Ml
Porsche 36c 1 00004302400 Extreme-Pressure Grease, 1 Tube, 80 Gr., For, Camshaft
Porsche 37a 2 99610442502 Heat Shield
Porsche 38a 2 99610412500 Bracket
Porsche 39a 4 90037810809 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 8 x 35
Porsche 40a 2 90037801709 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 8 x 20
Porsche 41a 1 99903602602 Lid, 10 mm
Porsche 42a 2 99950707540 Cable Holder, 3,0 - 12
Porsche 43a 1 99660710500 Support
Porsche 44a 1 99660710300 Support
Porsche 45a 2 98660710400 Support
Porsche 46a 2 90037803609 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 12
Porsche 47a 8 90006737709 Pan-Head Screw, M 6 x 30
Porsche 47b 8 U90098700401 Combination Screw, M 6 x 30
Porsche 47c 8 90038700401 Combination Screw, M 6 x 30
Porsche 48a 2 90003602302 Lid, D 18