DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A082J4409F Servo/Master Cylinder Assembly Pnor to '98 my
Lotus 02 1 A082J4467F Servo/Master Cylinder Assembly '98 MY on
Lotus 02a 1 A082J6174F Gauze Filter, brake fluid reservoir Not illustrated
Lotus 03 1 A082J4399F ABS Control Unit, Kelsey Hayes 415 Prior to '98 MY
Lotus 04 1 A082J4457F ABS Control Unit, Kelsey Hayes EBC 430 Includes grommets & fixing pins - '98 MY on
Lotus 05 1 A082J4413F Bracket, ABS control unit 415 mounting, LHD Priorto '98 MY
Lotus 05a 1 A082J4396F Bracket, ABS control unit 415 mounting, RHD Prior to '98 MY
Lotus 06 1 A082J4455F Bracket, ABS control unit EBC 430 mounting, LHD '98 MY on
Lotus 06a 1 A082J4456F Bracket, ABS control unit EBC 430 mounting, RHD '98 MY on
Lotus 07 1 A082J4416F Mounting Bracket, servo to pedal box
Lotus 08 6 A075W3010Z Nyloc Nut, M8, servo to bracket / bracket to pedal box
Lotus 09 1 A082J6170F Spacer, bracket top mounting
Lotus 10 2 A075W4020Z Washer, M8 x 16.6 x 1.4
Lotus 11 2 A079J4004F Spacer, servo bracket to pedal box
Lotus 12 1 A075W3019F Washer, lower bolt fixing
Lotus 13 1 A082J4408F Push Rod, brake pedal to master cylinder
Lotus 14 1 A075W3024Z Lock Nut, push rod to master cylinder
Lotus 15 1 A082J4255F Gasket, cylinder mounting
Lotus 16 6 A079M6132F Clip, vacuum hose
Lotus 17 1 A082J4401F Non Return Valve
Lotus 18 1 A082J6124V Vacuum Hose, 9.5mm bore, black
Lotus 19 2 X036L6004Z Grommet. vacuum bundy pipe thr'o chassis
Lotus 20 1 X036B6167Z Grommet, servo vacuum pipe
Lotus 21 1 A082J4115F Bundy Pipe, servo vacuum, thr'o chassis
Lotus 22 1 A082J4421P Brake Pipe, rear, master cylinder, LHD
Lotus 22a 1 A082J4420P Brake Pipe, rear, master cylinder, RHD
Lotus 23 1 A082J4419P Brake Pipe, front, master cylinder, LHD
Lotus 23a 1 A082J4422P Brake Pipe, front, master cylinder, RHD
Lotus 24 1 A082J4427P Brake Pipe, ABS unit to union plate
Lotus 25 1 A082J4428P Brake Pipe, ABS unit to union plate
Lotus 26 1 A082J4427P Brake Pipe, ABS unit to union plate
Lotus 27 1 A082J4427P Brake Pipe, ABS unit to union plate
Lotus 28 4 A089J6013F Connector/union, brake pipes
Lotus 29 1 A082J4405F Fixing plate, brake pipes/bulkhead
Lotus 30 4 A075W4049Z Washer, shakeproof, M10
Lotus 31 4 A075J6017Z Lock Nut, connector / union to fixing plate
Lotus 32 3 A082J4402F Isolation bush, ABS control unit
Lotus 33 3 A082J4400F Isolation cap, ABS control unit
Lotus 34 3 A082J6165F Flange Nut, M6, isolation cap to mounting bracket
Lotus 35 3 A082J6170F Rubber Bobbin, bracKet to body Two studs - 2 off, '98 MY on
Lotus 36 1 A082J6177F Rubber Bobbin, bracKet to body One stud, one tapped insert - '98 MY on
Lotus 37 3 A075W3009Z Nyloc Nut, M6, bobbin to body
Lotus 38 6 A075W4009Z Washer, flat. 3/16" x 0.75", bobbin to body
Lotus 39 4 A075W4015Z Washer, flat, M6 x 15, bobbin to bracket Also earth point
Lotus 40 1 A075W4035Z Washer, spring, M6, bobbin to bracket Also earth point
Lotus 41 2 A075W1029Z Screw, M6 X 18, hex. hd., bobbin to bracket Also earth point
Lotus 42 3 A075W3020Z Nut, M6, bobbin to bracket
Lotus 43 2 A082J6166F Pipe Clip, six way
Lotus 44 1 A082J6175F Vacuum Pump, electric Incl. non-serviceable vac. switch - GT3, '98 MY on
Lotus 45 2 A075W1039Z Screw, M8 x 25, hex. hd., pump to body GT3, '98 MY on
Lotus 46 4 A079W4020Z Washer, flat. M8 x 16.6, pump to body GT3, '98 MY on
Lotus 47 2 A089W4093F Washer, rubber, M8 x 15, pump to body GT3, '98 MY on
Lotus 48 2 A075W3010Z Nyloc Nut, M8, pump to body GT3, '98 MY on
Lotus 49 1 C082M6485F Wheel Speed Sensor, front, LH Not illustrated
Lotus 50 1 C082M6484F Wheel Speed Sensor, front, RH Not illustrated
Lotus 51 2 C082M6483F Wheel Speed Sensor, rear Not illustrated