DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A120B0076F Panel, headlamp access, front wheelarch, RH Elise
Lotus 01a 1 C122B0192F Panel, headlamp access, front wheelarch, RH Exige, B122B0191F R/B
Lotus 02 1 A120B0075F Panel, headlamp access, front wheelarch, LH Elise
Lotus 02a 1 C122B0191F Panel, headlamp access, front wheelarch, LH Exige, B122B0191F R/B
Lotus 03 1 C120B0112F Wheelarch Liner, front, RH, LHD Elise
Lotus 03a 1 A122B0120F Wheelarch Liner, front, RH, LHD Exige
Lotus 03b 1 B120B0004F Wheelarch Liner, front, RH, RHD Elise
Lotus 03c 1 A122B0172F Wheelarch Liner, front, RH, RHD Exige
Lotus 04 1 B120B0113F Wheelarch Liner, front, LH, LHD Elise
Lotus 04a 1 A122B0121F Wheelarch Liner, front, LH, LHD Exige
Lotus 04b 1 C120B0003F Wheelarch Liner, front, LH, RHD Elise
Lotus 04c 1 A122B0171F Wheelarch Liner, front, LH, RHD Exige
Lotus 05 1 B120B0030F Wheelarch Liner, rear, RH Elise
Lotus 05a 1 B122B0124F Wheelarch Liner, rear, RH Exige
Lotus 06 1 B120B0031F Wheelarch Liner, rear, LH Elise
Lotus 06a 1 B122B0125F Wheelarch Liner, rear, LH Exige
Lotus 07 1 D117B0172F Mudflap, front, RH Elise
Lotus 07a 1 A122B0160F Mudflap, front, RH Exige
Lotus 08 1 D117B0171F Mudflap, front, LH Elise
Lotus 08a 1 A122B0161F Mudflap, front, LH Exige
Lotus 09 18 A120W6848F Plastic Fastener, liners retention
Lotus 09a 8 A125W5297F Knurled Knob M5, liners retention Not illustrated - Canada
Lotus 09b 8 A100W6391F Scrivet Not illustrated - Canada
Lotus 10 1 A122V0036V Weatherseal, front access panel Cut to fit, also Exige lower rear liner - Exige, as required
Lotus 10a 1 A089U6055F Weatherseal, front access panel Elise 2011 MY - Supplied in 1m lengths, 0.895m required
Lotus 11 1 A089U6055F Weatherseal, front liner Cut to fit - As required
Lotus 12 1 A089U6055F Weatherseal, rear liner Cut to fit - As required
Lotus 13 1 A122B0168K Infill Panel, wheelarch liner, front, RH Exige
Lotus 14 1 A122B0167K Infill Panel, wheelarch liner, front, LH Exige
Lotus 15 2 A075W5074Z Screw, No. 8 x 3/4", pan pozi., black, panel fixing
Lotus 15a 2 A120W5296F Knurled Knob M6, liners retention Not illustrated - Canada
Lotus 15b 2 A125W6807F Scrivet Not illustrated - Canada
Lotus 15c 4 A918W5208F Screw M6 x 16. hex flg hd Elise 2011 MY
Lotus 16 2 A082W4098F Washer, flat, M5 x 25 x 1.4, black, panel fixing
Lotus 16a 4 A082W4131F Washer, flat, M6 x 25 x 1.4 s/s blk Elise 2011 MY
Lotus 17 2 A075W6172F Spirenut, No.8, panel fixing On clamshell bracket
Lotus 18 4 A075W6092Z Pop Rivet, mudflap to body
Lotus 19 4 A082W6482F Cup Washer, black nylon, mudflap to body
Lotus 20 8 A100W6481F Plastic Fastener, mudflap retention
Lotus 21 26 A111W4159F Washer, flat, M8 x 21 x 1.6, S/S black
Lotus 22 4 A111W5214F Screw, M6 x 12, pan hd., pozi., black, rear liner fix. Not illustrated - Exige
Lotus 23 4 A082W4131F Washer, flat, M6 x 25, black, rear liner fix. Not illustrated - Exige
Lotus 24 2 A117B0559F Wheelarch Extension Lip, front 6.0, 6.5 front wheels - Elise option, Elise SC Euro
Lotus 25 1 A128B4011F Wheelarch Extension Lip, rear, LH 8.0 rear wheels - Elise SC Euro, Elise 2011 MY
Lotus 25a 1 A128B4012F Wheelarch Extension Lip, rear, RH 8.0 rear wheels - Elise SC Euro, Elise 2011 MY
Lotus 26 1 A120B4107F Bracket Assembly, headlamp access cover, LH Elise 2011 MY
Lotus 27 1 A120B4108F Bracket Assembly, headlamp access cover, RH Elise 2011 MY