DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A138F4004F Gearshift/Parking Brake Assembly, RHD Includes Cables
Lotus 01a 1 A138F4003F Gearshift/Parking Brake Assembly, LHD Includes Cables
Lotus 02 1 A138F0010F Cable, crossgate,blue with black heatshrink Items 22 to 27 not included, headshield see 45.05
Lotus 03 1 A138F0011F Cable, select, blue with yellow heatshrink Items 22 to 27 not included, headshield see 45.05
Lotus 04 2 A116W5238F Screw, M8 x 25, flg. hd., assy. to chassis
Lotus 05 1 A111W7137F Screw, M8 x 45, skt cap. hd., assy. to chassis
Lotus 06 1 A120F0015F Spacer, gearshift asm, chassis
Lotus 07 1 B075W4021Z Washer M8 x 25 x1.5
Lotus 08 1 D120U0012F Gear Knob, 6 speed
Lotus 08 1 E120U0012F Gear Knob, 6 speed
Lotus 08a 1 B132U0210J Gearknob Assembly, leather, excluding badge Black lower half - Gulf States
Lotus 08b 1 A132V0792S Gearknob Assembly, leather, excluding badge Ivory white lower half - Gulf States
Lotus 08c 1 A132V0793S Gearknob Assembly, leather, excluding badge Venom red lower half - Gulf States
Lotus 08d 1 A132V0795S Gearknob Assembly, leather, excluding badge Cognac brown lower half - Gulf States
Lotus 08e 1 A132V0838S Gearknob Assembly, leather, excluding badge Suedetex lower half - Gulf States
Lotus 09 1 B120U0017F Lift Tube, reverse select, round lever
Lotus 09a 1 A132V0122F Lift Tube, reverse select, round lever Gulf States
Lotus 10 1 A132F6103S Abutment, cables to transmission
Lotus 11 3 A120F6040S Screw, hex. flg. hd., abutment to transmission
Lotus 12 1 A138F0015F Retainer, gearshift cables
Lotus 13 1 B116V0122F NVH Foam, shift cables seat back
Lotus 14 1 A117A0191F Foam, tank bay crossmember
Lotus 15 1 A132F0191S Spring, gear lever lift tube
Lotus 16 1 A132F6109S Crank Assembly, shift and select
Lotus 17 1 A120F6170S Dust Cover, crank pivot
Lotus 18 1 A120F6177S Dust Cover, crank to selector
Lotus 19 2 A132F6254S Screw, hex. flg. hd., crank assy. to transmission
Lotus 20 2 A075W4011Z Washer Flat M5 x10 x 0.8
Lotus 21 2 A075W3008Z Nut Nyloc M5
Lotus 22 4 A132F0208F Washer Gear Cables
Lotus 23 4 A132F0207F Isolator Gear cables
Lotus 24 2 A132F0209F Nut M6 x 1.5, gearshift cables
Lotus 25 2 A132F0210F Nut Tube M6 x 1.5, gearshift cables
Lotus 26 2 A075W6175F 'R' Clip, cables to levers
Lotus 27 2 A132F6307S Cable Connector, cable to transmision
Lotus 28 1 A120F0028S Grub Screw, lift tube retention
Lotus 29 1 A138F0028F Guide, cables to subframe
Lotus 30 1 A132W5010F Screw M6 x 12 hex flg hd, guide to subframe
Lotus 31 1 A120W5292F Grub Screw M5 x 16
Lotus 31a 1 A132W1000F Grub Screw M5 x 5 Gulf States
Lotus 32 1 A120F6274S Lift Tube Adaptor, lift tube to mechanism
Lotus 33 1 A132V0178F Badge; LOTUS, gear knob, silver Gulf States
Lotus 34 1 A100W1055F Screw M6 x 12 hex hd thin Gulf States
Lotus 35 1 A075W4035Z Washer Spring M6 Gulf States
Lotus 36 1 A132F0219F Abutment, gearchange cables
Lotus 37 2 A132F6305F Roll Pin, 6 x 30 located in abutment
Lotus 38 2 A100W5176F Screw M5 x 12, csk pozi, abutment fixing
Lotus 39 1 A142F4001F Gear Lever, Cofle, 12mm shaft thread LHD Exige S
Lotus 39a 1 A142F4002F Gear Lever, Cofle, 12mm shaft thread RHD Exige S