DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A132E6076H Oil Cooler
Lotus 02 1 A132K0398F Housing Oil Cooler
Lotus 03 1 A132K0407F Bracket Assemby, oil cooler housing
Lotus 04 1 B132K0412F Filter & Check Valve Includes items 37 & 38
Lotus 05 1 B132K0388F Oil Pump
Lotus 06 1 A132K0423F Bracket Assemby, oil pump
Lotus 07 1 A132K0420F Pipe, cooler to pump
Lotus 08 1 A132K0385F Hose Feed
Lotus 09 1 A132K0384F Hose Return
Lotus 10 1 B132K0408F Hose, oil coooler to g/box
Lotus 11 1 A132K0421F Hose, oil cooler to pipe
Lotus 12 1 A132K0419F Hose, pump to pipe
Lotus 13 1 A132K6017F Sealing Washer, self centerng
Lotus 14 1 A132K0418F Hose, filter to g/box
Lotus 15 1 A132K0386F Plug, oil return to g/box
Lotus 16 1 B132K0415F Fitting, M18 to M12
Lotus 17 1 A132K0396F Banjo Bolt
Lotus 18 1 A132W5002F Screw M5 x 12, hex flg hd
Lotus 19 1 A132W5013F Bolt M8 x 16, hex flg hd
Lotus 20 6 A120W6894F Hose Clamp
Lotus 21 1 A111W7132F Screw M8 x 25 skt cap hd
Lotus 22 3 A132W5005F Screw M8 x 20 hex flg hd
Lotus 23 3 A132W3006F Nut M8 hex flg
Lotus 24 1 A132W5003F Screw M6 x 16 hex flg hd
Lotus 25 1 A075Q6013F 'P' Clip
Lotus 26 2 A132K6019F Bolt M10 x 16 hex flg hd
Lotus 27 4 A079W1084F Bolt M5 x 30 hex hd
Lotus 28 4 A075W4011Z Washer Flat M5 x 10 x 0.8
Lotus 29 4 A132K6018F Hose Clamp
Lotus 30 1 A089W6287F Swivel Clip
Lotus 31 1 A082W6324F Swivel Clip Tie Wrap
Lotus 32 1 A132W6116F Clip
Lotus 33 1 A132W6115F Clip
Lotus 34 1 A132W6118F P Clip
Lotus 35 4 B075W4009Z Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16g
Lotus 36 2 A138W6032F Hose Clamp
Lotus 37 1 A132K6022S In-Line Filter For item 04
Lotus 38 3 A132K6021S O Ring, filter housing For item 04