DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A116C0001F Upright, front LH
Lotus 01a 1 A116C0002F Upright, front RH
Lotus 02 2 A138C6000F Hub Unit
Lotus 03 6 A116W2192F Bolt M12 x 45 hex hd
Lotus 04 1 A138C4015F Steering Arm LH
Lotus 04a 1 A138C4016F Steering Arm RH
Lotus 05 6 A124W4197F Washer Flat M12 x 24 x 2.5
Lotus 06 4 A117W7213F Bolt, M10 x 60, 10.9G, cap hd., steering arm to hub carrier
Lotus 07 1 D111C0062F Shim, 1.0mm, camber adjustment As required
Lotus 07a 1 B120C0022F Shim, 1.5mm, camber adjustment As required
Lotus 08 1 A120C4005F Shim, bracket connector retainer LH
Lotus 08a 1 A120C4006F Shim, bracket connector retainer RH
Lotus 09 2 A116C0035F Bush, suspension
Lotus 10 1 A138C0062F Damper/ABS Unit Mounting Bracket assy, LH, RHD, LHD
Lotus 10a 1 A138C4030F Damper Bracket, top front, RH
Lotus 11 2 B138C0058H Damper Assembly Sport, front
Lotus 11a 2 B138C0020H Damper Assembly Race, front
Lotus 12 2 A138C0057H Road Spring Sport, front See LSL656-2
Lotus 12a 2 A138C0019H Road Spring Race, front See LSL656-2
Lotus 13 2 A079W2057F Bolt, M10 x 55, hex. hd., damper bottom fix.
Lotus 14 6 A116C0068F Bush, suspension
Lotus 15 2 A138W2013F Bolt, M10 x 70, hex.flg hd., damper top fix.
Lotus 16 16 A075W4024F Washer M10 x 20.5 x 1.8
Lotus 17 4 B111C0061F Spacer Damper Top
Lotus 18 2 A100W3112F Nyloc Nut, M10, damper fixings
Lotus 19 6 A132W5008F Bolt, M8 x 25, hex, hd., bracket to chassis
Lotus 20 2 A111W4175F Washer, flat, M8 x 16.5 S/S, bracket to chassis
Lotus 21 2 A138C0011H Spring Seat, lower front
Lotus 22 4 A117C0056F Balljoint, suspension
Lotus 23 4 B100C6019F Nyloc Nut, M12 x 1.5, ball joint
Lotus 24 8 A075W2061Z Pivot Bolt, M10 x 80, hex. hd., wishbone upper front
Lotus 25 4 A138W3006F Nut M10 hex flg, wishbone fixings
Lotus 26 6 A111C0077F Shim Castor Adjust, 1.5 mm, large
Lotus 27 2 A111C0081F Snubber Washer, rubber coated, upper wishbone
Lotus 28 8 A111C0080F Shim Castor Adjust, 1.5 mm, small
Lotus 29 2 A075W2059Z Pivot Bolt, M10 x 75mm, hex. hd., wishbone upper rear
Lotus 30 4 A138W3006F Nut M10 hex flg, wishbone fixings
Lotus 31 1 D138C4009J Assy Wishbone Lower, front LH, includes balljoint & bushes
Lotus 31a 1 D138C4010J Assy Wishbone Lower, front RH, includes balljoint & bushes
Lotus 32 2 A111C0063F Drop Link ARB
Lotus 33 4 A075W4023F Washer Flat M10,
Lotus 34 4 A100W3112F Nut Nyloc M10,
Lotus 35 4 A079W2063F Pivot Bolt, M10 x 85, hex. hd., wishbone lower
Lotus 36 1 A138C0013F Anti Roll Bar Front 21.5mm
Lotus 37 1 C138C0017F Mount Bracket ARB
Lotus 38 2 A132C6016F Bush ARB
Lotus 39 1 A138C0055F Backing Plate 5.0mmm
Lotus 40 4 A117W7215F Screw M8 x 30 skt cap hd
Lotus 41 2 A138A0119F Spreader Plate Front Damper Bracket
Lotus 42 2 B075W4021Z Washer M8 x 25 x 1.5 s/s
Lotus 43 1 C138C4001J Assy Wishbone Upper, front LH, includes balljoint & bushes
Lotus 43a 1 C138C4002J Assy Wishbone Upper, front RH, includes balljoint & bushes
Lotus 44 2 A138C0009H Bump Stop Front
Lotus 45 2 C138C0056F Assembly Spring & Damper Sport, front See LSL656-2 - Also Roadster
Lotus 45a 2 C138C0018F Assembly Spring & Damper Race, front See LSL656-2
Lotus 46 2 A124W6794F Tie Wrap Clip, ABS sensor