DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A138A0025F SBAF Mounting Bracket Assembly LH
Lotus 02 1 A138A0026F SBAF Mounting Bracket Assembly RH
Lotus 03 1 C117A0145F Frame, seatbelt anchourage Double diameter tubing
Lotus 03a 1 A120A0205F Frame, seatbelt anchourage Single diameter tubing
Lotus 04 1 A138A4009F SBAF Stay Assembly LH
Lotus 05 1 A138A4010F SBAF Stay Assembly RH
Lotus 06 4 A132W2004F Bolt M10 x 30 hex flg
Lotus 07 2 A132W2009F Bolt M10 x 60 hex flg
Lotus 08 2 A132W3005F Nut M10 hex flg
Lotus 09 12 A116W5247F Bolt M10 x 35 hex flg
Lotus 10 8 A111W7132F Screw M8 x 25 skt cap hd
Lotus 11 8 A075W4020Z Washer Flat M8 x 16.6 x 1.4
Lotus 12 2 A120B0207F Seal. Seatbelt anchorage
Lotus 13 2 B111A0071F Shim, base plate, 2mm
Lotus 13a 2 A116A0164F Shim, base plate, 3mm
Lotus 13b 2 A116A0165F Shim, base plate, 4mm
Lotus 13c 2 A116A0166F Shim, base plate, 5mm