DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page

Please select your Make from the drop list above or image below.

Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
01 1 C138B0599F Front Splitter, carbon Cup 380
01a 1 B138U0184F Front Splitter, carbon Cup 430
02 1 A138U0176K Lip Seal, front splitter Cup 380
02 1 A138U0175F Lip Seal, front splitter Cup 380
02a 1 A138U0246K Lip Seal, front splitter Cup 430
03 17 A100W6391F Scrivet
04 17 A708A0110F Spacer Cup 380
04a 1 A079W4019F Spacer Cup 430
05 3 A132U6138V Adhesive Tape Sold by metre, 2.2m required
06 1 A138B0683F Rear Wing Assembly Cup 380
06a 1 B138B0736J Rear Wing Assembly Cup 430
07 1 A138B4475F End Plate LH, rear wing Cup 380
07a 1 A138B4553F End Plate LH, rear wing 316mm long Cup 430
08 1 A138B4476F End Plate RH, rear wing Cup 380
08a 1 A138B4554F End Plate RH, rear wing 316mm long Cup 430
09 2 A138B0678F Upright Rear Wing Cup 380
09a 2 A138B0752F Upright Rear Wing Cup 430
10 1 A138B4471F Bracket, upright base rear wing LH Cup 380/430
11 1 A138B4472F Bracket, upright base rear wing RH Cup 380/430
12 2 A138U0163F Gasket, rear wing Cup 380/430
13 4 A121W7214F Screw M5 x 25, csk skt hd
14 8 A918W7120F Screw M6 x 16, csk skt hd
15 4 A132W3020F Nut Dome M6 s/s blk
16 8 A126W4213F Washer M6 x 18 x 1.6 s/s blk
17 4 A116W5233F Bolt M6 x 14, hex flg hd
18 8 A138W7001F Screw M6 x 18, skt hd csk
19 17 A138W5001F Screw M5 x 18, skt btn flg hd
20 4 B075W4009Z Washer Flat 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 s/s
21 1 A138B0795F Support Plate, front splitter Cup 430
22 8 A138W2017F Rivet, rear wing brackets