DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 U99712301372 Turbocharger, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 01b 1 99712301376 Turbocharger, Cyl. 1 - 3 (also available in exchange) (< 2009 MY)
Porsche 01c 1 997123013AX Turbocharger, Cyl. 1 - 3 (< 2009 MY)
Porsche 01d 1 99712307773 Turbocharger, Cyl. 1 - 3 (also available in exchange) (< 2009 MY) | valid for Special GT2 engine parts (I101)
Porsche 01e 1 997123077AX Turbocharger, Cyl. 1 - 3 (< 2009 MY) | valid for Special GT2 engine parts (I101)
Porsche 02a 1 U99712301472 Turbocharger, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 02b 1 99712301476 Turbocharger, Cyl. 4 - 6 (also available in exchange) (< 2009 MY)
Porsche 02c 1 997123014AX Turbocharger, Cyl. 4 - 6 (< 2009 MY)
Porsche 02d 1 99712307873 Turbocharger, Cyl. 4 - 6 (also available in exchange) (< 2009 MY) | valid for Special GT2 engine parts (I101)
Porsche 02e 1 997123078AX Turbocharger, Cyl. 4 - 6 (< 2009 MY) | valid for Special GT2 engine parts (I101)
Porsche 03a 1 99711121376 Bracket, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 04a 1 99711121477 Bracket, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 05a 2 90037807409 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 8 x 18
Porsche 06a 2 99908405202 Lock Nut, M 8
Porsche 07a 2 90033600500 Washer, 8.4
Porsche 08a 1 99712321571 Heat Shield, Cyl. 1 - 3 (2007 MY)
Porsche 08b 1 99712321572 Heat Shield, Cyl. 1 - 3 (2008 MY >)
Porsche 08c 1 99712321671 Heat Shield, Cyl. 4 - 6 (2007 MY)
Porsche 08d 1 99712321672 Heat Shield, Cyl. 4 - 6 (2008 MY >)
Porsche 09a 8 90003103202 Washer
Porsche 10a 8 99908405202 Lock Nut
Porsche 11a 1 99710607375 Water Line, Supply, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 12a 1 99710607474 Water Line, Supply, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 13a 1 99710607574 Water Line, Return Line, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 14a 1 99710607673 Water Line, Return Line, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 15a 8 99970758340 O-Ring, 12,0 x 2,0
Porsche 16a 8 9990732360A Oval-Head Screw, M 6 x 10
Porsche 17a 1 99710732970 Intake Pipe, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 18a 1 99710732870 Intake Pipe, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 19a 8 99970178940 O-Ring, 12,0 x 2,0
Porsche 20a 1 99710721976 Pressure Line, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 21a 1 99710722075 Pressure Line, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 22a 6 99970761440 O-Ring, 9,25 x 1,78
Porsche 23a 1 99710723976 Vent Line, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 24a 1 99710724074 Vent Line, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 25a 5 90038504101 Torx Screw, Bm 6 x 12
Porsche 26a 4 99951268609 Hose Clamp
Porsche 27a 1 99710732772 Oil Collection Container, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 28a 1 99710732672 Oil Collection Container, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 29a 2 99970738740 O-Ring, 15,00 x 2,5
Porsche 30a 4 90038501901 Torx Screw, M 6 x 20
Porsche 31a 2 99970224640 Grommet
Porsche 32a 1 99710664974 T-Piece, Water Line, Supply, Turbocharger
Porsche 33a 14 90008105900 stud, M 8 x 22
Porsche 34a 1 99760625003 Sensor, Exhaust Gas
Porsche 35a 1 99762025101 Water Pump, Turbocharger
Porsche 35b 1 99710620171 Support Ring, Water Pump, Turbocharger
Porsche 35c 1 99710621172 Support, Water Pump, Turbocharger
Porsche 35d 1 90038500901 Torx Screw, Bm 6 x 16
Porsche 36a 1 99710721670 Return Line
Porsche 37a 2 99970178940 O-Ring, 12 x 2
Porsche 38a 1 90017502209 Banjo Bolt, M 16 x 1,5 x 36
Porsche 39a 2 90012315230 Sealing Ring, A16 x 22
Porsche 40a 1 90038500901 Torx Screw, Bm 6 x 16
Porsche 41a 1 99951265809 Hose Clamp, B 27 x 12
Porsche 42a 1 99951265209 Hose Clamp, B 19 x 12
Porsche 43a 1 99951265509 Hose Clamp, B 22 x 12
Porsche 44a 2 99965112201 Cable Clamp, 7 - 1
Porsche 45a 1 99760531503 Adjusting Motor, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 45b 1 99760531603 Adjusting Motor, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 46a 1 99712312370 Operating Rod, Cyl. 1 - 3
Porsche 46b 1 99712312470 Operating Rod, Cyl. 4 - 6
Porsche 47a 3 00004320753 Pan-Head Screw, M6 x 25,6 -8.8