DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
Carrera 2 / Carrera 2S
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 99635140501 Brake Disc LH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 01b 1 99635140902 Brake Disc LH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 01c 1 99635103103 Brake Disc (also available in exchange) LH | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 01d 1 99635140601 Brake Disc RH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 01e 1 99635141002 Brake Disc RH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 01f 1 99635103203 Brake Disc (also available in exchange) RH | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 02a 4 90026904701 Countersunk-Head Screw, M 6 x 12
Porsche 03a 1 99735180102 Cover Plate LH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 03b 1 99735180504 Cover Plate LH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 03c 1 99735180505 Cover Plate LH | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 03d 1 99735180202 Cover Plate RH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 03e 1 99735180604 Cover Plate RH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 03f 1 99735180605 Cover Plate valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 04a 1 99921711609 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 6 x 16
Porsche 05a 1 99735142100 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad LH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 05b 1 99635142910 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad LH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 05c 1 99635143130 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad LH < 2007 MY | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 05d 1 99635143131 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad LH 2008 MY > | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 05e 1 99735142200 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad RH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 05f 1 99635143010 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad RH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 05g 1 99635143230 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad RH < 2007 MY | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 05h 1 99635143231 Fixed Calliper, Without Pad RH 2008 MY > | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 06a 1 99735193903 Brake Pad Repair Set, (Use Also:, Mounting Parts, Use Also:, 1 X 997.612.756.00, 1 X 997.612.759.00) CARRERA 2
Porsche 06b 1 99635194912 Brake Pad Repair Set, (Use Also:, Mounting Parts, Use Also:, 1 X 997.612.757.00, 1 X 997.612.678.00) CARRERA 2S
Porsche 06c 1 99735194801 Brake Pad Repair Set, (See Technical Manual, Group, 46 34 20, Use Also:, Mounting Parts, Use Also:, 1 X 997.612.675.01, 1 X 997.612.679.00, F 996S7 34959>>, F 996S7 62735>>, F 996S7 02381>>) valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 06d 4 99635108801 Damping Plate CARRERA 2
Porsche 06e 4 99635108900 Damping Plate CARRERA 2S
Porsche 06f 12 99635208601 Damping Plate, (See Technical Manual, Group, 46 34 20, F >>996S7 34958, F >>996S7 62734, F >>996S7 02380) valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 07a 1 99761275600 Warning Contact LH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 07b 1 99761275900 Warning Contact RH | CARRERA 2
Porsche 07c 1 99761275700 Warning Contact LH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 07d 1 99761267800 Warning Contact RH | CARRERA 2S
Porsche 07e 1 99761267501 Warning Contact LH | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 07f 1 99761267900 Warning Contact RH | valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 07g 2 99950746440 Support
Porsche 07h 3 94461262700 Line Bracket, For, Warning Contact
Porsche 08a 4 99906704101 Pan-Head Screw, M 12 x 1,5 x 72 CARRERA 2
Porsche 08b 4 99906705009 Pan-Head Screw, M 12 x 1,5 x 77 CARRERA 2S
Porsche 08c 4 99906704709 Pan-Head Screw, M 12 x 1,5 x 85 valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 10a 1 99635196111 Connecting Line LH
Porsche 10b 1 99635196211 Connecting Line RH
Porsche 10c 2 99635196130 Connecting Line valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 11a 2 93035192700 Dust Boot
Porsche 12a 2 93035191900 Ventilation Valve
Porsche 13a 1 95135191701 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 40 mm CARRERA 2
Porsche 13b 1 92835191700 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 44 mm, Repair Kit CARRERA 2S
Porsche 14a 1 95135191700 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 36 mm CARRERA 2
Porsche 14b 1 99635191501 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 38 mm valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 14c 1 99635191500 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 32 mm valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 14d 1 95135291700 Repair Kit, Protection Caps, 28 mm valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 15a 1 95535296000 Repair Kit, Mounting Parts, (Bolt, Expanding Spring, Securing Clip) CARRERA 2
Porsche 15b 1 99635195911 Repair Kit, Mounting Parts, (Bolt, Expanding Spring, Securing Clip) CARRERA 2S
Porsche 15c 1 99635195930 Repair Kit, Mounting Parts, Bolt, Screw, Expanding Spring valid for Ceramic brake (PCCB) (I450)
Porsche 16a 1 00004311700 Brake Cylinder Paste, 50 G
Porsche 16b 1 00004302000 Optimoly, 100 G