DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 1 99733105104 Side Section (F >>996S7 02032, F >>996S7 51185, F >>996S7 34605, F >>996S7 62460) LH
Porsche 01b 1 99733105105 Side Section (F 996S7 02033>>, F 996S7 51186>>, F 996S7 34606>>, F 996S7 62461>>) LH
Porsche 01c 1 99733105105 Side Section LH 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 01d 1 99733105204 Side Section (F >>996S7 02032, F >>996S7 51185, F >>996S7 34605, F >>996S7 62460) RH
Porsche 01e 1 99733105205 Side Section (F 996S7 02033>>, F 996S7 51186>>, F 996S7 34606>>, F 996S7 62461>>) RH
Porsche 01f 1 99733105205 Side Section RH 2007 MY > | TARGA | TARGA S
Porsche 02a 2 90006711709 Pan-Head Screw, M 6 x 16
Porsche 03a 1 99735550502 Support, For, Brake Hose LH
Porsche 03b 1 99735550602 Support, For, Brake Hose RH
Porsche 04a 4 90037813901 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x1,5 x 80
Porsche 05a 4 99908444501 Lock Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 06a 1 99733126102 Cross Member
Porsche 07a 2 99907605309 Hexagon Nut, M 10
Porsche 08a 1 99633117103 Transverse strut, Front valid for 6-speed manual transmission (I480)
Porsche 08b 1 99733117100 Transverse strut, Front valid for Tiptronic transmission (I249)
Porsche 09a 2 99907202009 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 10 x 40
Porsche 10a 2 99733108102 strut
Porsche 11a 6 99633138500 Rubber Mounting
Porsche 12a 2 99907203101 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 10 x 45 F >>998S7 70599, F >>998S7 20956, F >>998S7 40138, F >>998S7 60241, F >>998S7 00480, F >>998S7 70604, F >>998S7 60245, F >>998S7 20963, F >>998S7 50228, F >>998S7 00483
Porsche 12b 2 99907344301 Combination Screw, 12 x 1,5 x 40 F 9987S 70600>>, F 9987S 20957>>, F 998S7 40139>>, F 998S7 60242>>, F 998S7 00481>>, F 9987S 70605>>, F 998S7 60246>>, F 998S7 20964>>, F 998S7 50229>>, F 998S7 00484>>
Porsche 13a 2 90037807201 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 30
Porsche 14a 2 90017801001 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 130
Porsche 15a 2 90017801001 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 12 x 130
Porsche 16a 2 99908444501 Lock Nut, M 12 x 1,5
Porsche 17a 6 99633129102 Washer 2005 MY
Porsche 17b 6 99733129100 Washer 2006 MY >
Porsche 18a 1 99634137103 Support valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 19a 2 90038001501 Hexagon Nut, Vm 6 valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 20a 1 99733137503 strut valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 21a 1 99763112100 Sensor valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 22a 2 N01412912 Oval-Head Screw valid for Xenon lighting system (I601)
Porsche 23a 2 99906110301 stud, M 12 x 1,5 x 107,5