DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Porsche 01a 2 99334370781 stabiliser, 23 mm CARRERA RS
Porsche 01a 1 99334370700 stabiliser, 21 mm
Porsche 01b 1 99334370701 stabiliser, 22 mm valid for Sport-type chassis (M030) | TURBO
Porsche 01c 1 99334370704 stabiliser, 20 mm valid for Turbo Look Carrera 4S (M491)
Porsche 02a 2 96434379221 stabiliser Mounting, 21 mm
Porsche 02a 2 96434379206 stabiliser Mounting, 23 mm CARRERA RS
Porsche 02b 2 96434379222 stabiliser Mounting, 22 mm valid for Sport-type chassis (M030)
Porsche 02c 2 96434379222 stabiliser Mounting, 22 mm TURBO
Porsche 02d 2 96434379220 stabiliser Mounting, 20 mm valid for Turbo Look Carrera 4S (M491)
Porsche 03a 2 96434377780 Clip
Porsche 04a 4 90007502903 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 8 x 25
Porsche 05a 4 90091002209 Lock Nut, M 8
Porsche 05b 4 90091002203 Lock Nut, M 8
Porsche 06a 4 99902512509 Washer, A 8,4
Porsche 07a 1 99334307100 stabiliser Mounting LH
Porsche 07b 1 99334307101 stabiliser Mounting LH
Porsche 07c 1 99334306900 stabiliser Mounting LH | valid for Sport-type chassis (M030) | TURBO | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 07d 1 99334307200 stabiliser Mounting RH
Porsche 07e 1 99334307201 stabiliser Mounting RH
Porsche 07f 1 99334307000 stabiliser Mounting RH | valid for Sport-type chassis (M030) | TURBO | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 07g 1 99334306980 stabiliser Mounting LH | CARRERA RS
Porsche 07h 1 99334306982 stabiliser Mounting LH | CARRERA RS
Porsche 07i 1 99334307080 stabiliser Mounting RH | CARRERA RS
Porsche 07j 1 99334307082 stabiliser Mounting RH | CARRERA RS
Porsche 08a 2 N0104556 Hexagon-Head Bolt, M 10 x 55 valid for Sport-type chassis (M030) | TURBO | valid for All-wheel drive (M339)
Porsche 09a 2 90091003109 Lock Nut, M 10
Porsche 09b 2 90091003101 Lock Nut, M 10
Porsche 10a 2 90091003109 Lock Nut, M 10
Porsche 10b 2 90091003101 Lock Nut, M 10
Porsche 10c 2 99908462409 Lock Nut, M 10 CARRERA RS
Porsche 10d 2 90008900209 Washer, 10