DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 001 1 B100A0635F Towing Eye Strut
Lotus 002 1 A075W2048Z Bolt, M8 X 90, front stay to front frame lower
Lotus 003 2 A075W4020Z Washer, flat, M8 x 16, front stay to front frame lower
Lotus 004 1 A907E6284F Nut,.Nyloc, M8, front stay to front frame lower
Lotus 005 2 A075W1027Z Setscrew, M6 x 12, front stay to front frame upper
Lotus 006 2 A075W4013Z Washer, flat, M6 x 12, front stay to front frame upper
Lotus 007 4 B100A0295F Bolt, conical head, jacking point
Lotus 008 4 A100A0180F Plate, jacking point bolt
Lotus 009 1 A100A0622F Shim, jacking point plate, 1.0mm As Required
Lotus 009 1 A100A0623F Shim, jacking point plate, 1.5mm As Required
Lotus 009 1 A100A0624F Shim, jacking point plate, 3.0mm As Required
Lotus 012 4 A100A0732F Tie Down Eye Fit to jacking points, for transit only.