DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A132L0081H Fuel Module Assembly Includes items 2, 3 - 13
Lotus 01a 1 A132L0092H Fuel Module Assembly Includes items 2a, 3 -13 - S/Charged (man & auto)
Lotus 02 1 A132L6041H Fuel Pump with filter
Lotus 02a 1 A132E6499H Fuel Pump with filter, high flow Discard filter supplied - S/Charged (man & auto)
Lotus 03 1 A132L0080H Arm, sender to float
Lotus 04 1 Not Available Float, fuel level
Lotus 05 1 A132E6339S Fuel Pressure Regulator
Lotus 06 1 A132E6340S 'O' Ring, fuel pressure regulator
Lotus 07 1 A120L6009S Seal, fuel pump
Lotus 08 1 A120L6012S Clip, pipe retaining
Lotus 09 1 A132L6046F Fuel Pump Filter
Lotus 10 1 A132L6047F Star Washer
Lotus 11 1 A132E6338S Cushion, rubber, fuel pump support
Lotus 12 1 B132L0004H Clamp Plate, fuel Pump
Lotus 13 1 A132L6049H Cap, fuel pump module base
Lotus 14 3 A132W6047F Cable Pipe Clip Female
Lotus 15 2 A082W6587F Swivel Clip Male
Lotus 16 1 B132L0032F Bracket Fuel Feed Support Rail
Lotus 17 1 A128W6831F Clip Pipe
Lotus 18 1 A132W5010F Screw M6 x 12 hex flg
Lotus 19 1 B132L0070F Bracket Fuel Feed Support Bulkhead
Lotus 20 3 A116K6020F Clip Cable Tie
Lotus 21 2 A082W6512F Rivet Pop
Lotus 22 1 A132E6332S Clamp Fuel Pipe no. 2
Lotus 23 1 B132L0031F Pipe Assembly, fuel feed
Lotus 24 2 B132L0027F Pad, fuel feed pipe support
Lotus 25 5 A082W6324F Swivel Clip Tie Wrap
Lotus 26 1 B132A0197F Cover, fuel pump
Lotus 27 1 A132A0346F Seal Cover
Lotus 28 4 A132W5004F Screw M6 x 20 hex flg, cover to body
Lotus 29 1 B132L0069K Bracket, vapour sensor
Lotus 30 1 B132A0196F Cover, fuel pipes
Lotus 31 1 A132A0347F Seal Cover
Lotus 32 6 A132W5016F Screw M5 x 16 hex flg, cover to body
Lotus 33 8 A120L0014H Nyloc Nut, M6, pump to tank
Lotus 34 5 A126W4222F Waher M6 x 12 x 1.4 s/s